?

Log in

i close my eyes... [entries|friends|calendar]
stephie

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[17 May 2006|01:08pm]
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

=(
1-betting i`m not *call me a safe bet

[20 Oct 2005|01:23am]
guys...it's totally my birthday right now.

HAPPY BDAY MARGARET!!!
1-betting i`m not *call me a safe bet

[26 Apr 2005|10:35pm]
[ mood | melancholy ]

oh shit..
i got a myspace.
try and find me, i'll give you a cookie if you do.

4-betting i`m not *call me a safe bet

hmm, this is a surprise [11 Jan 2005|09:24am]
You scored as Prep/Jock/Cheerleader.

</td>

Prep/Jock/Cheerleader

44%

Punk/Rebel

38%

Ghetto gangsta

31%

Geek

25%

Loner

25%

Goth

19%

Stoner

19%

Drama nerd

13%

What's Your High School Stereotype?
created with QuizFarm.com
10-betting i`m not *call me a safe bet

[27 Feb 2004|10:59am]
hello. laura is a pimp.

oh, and prom is gunna be sick
mwa to the haha.

<3
*call me a safe bet

[23 Feb 2004|04:18pm]
[ mood | amused ]

hello.

i <3 nicole.

goodbye

1-betting i`m not *call me a safe bet

sigh [10 Feb 2004|11:29am]
[ mood | crappy ]

i hate being sick
:(

i <3 the song one call away by chingy.
lol.
i am a loser, and i am fully aware of that, and at the moment do not care.

i also <3 nicole and kristen and laura, and everyone else, i would type out the names, but my head hurts too much to think.

my feet are cold.

9-betting i`m not *call me a safe bet

look! a penguin!..i hope there's a penguin [29 Sep 2003|10:49am]
[ mood | silly ]

hello again. today was the first day of nda swim practice! yeaaah! i'm the captain this year! yeaaaah! thats right i'm the captain and the team is totally gunna kick ass this year, cuz i am the captain. lol. anyway, besides swim and me failing my pre-cal test, today was a decent day. oh except for fran drove me home today..omg, never doing that again! the girl almost hit a school bus! that was really scary...me and kristen were sitting in the back panicing..haha oh well. im done..bye now

4-betting i`m not *call me a safe bet

hi! [28 Sep 2003|10:13am]
yeaaah! first journal entry! oh yeah, feeling cool. uh yeah anyway before i go to sleep, i just wanted to say that http://www.gotlaughs.com/funpages/groovingranny.cfm is one of the funniest things i've ever seen! and to like the four people that read this you must sit there and watch it!
thank you, and good night
12-betting i`m not *call me a safe bet

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]